EN
Add to Favorites
Call us by phone:+38(044) 486-87-68
True to the Ukraine, open the world!


STRUCTURE OF STUDENT Presidential Council (SPCL)


1. The class president and one member from each class, from 5 to 11, form a Student Council president Lyceum.

2.     SPCLconsists of seven councils.
1)Council for assistance:

a) tuition;

b) help to protect children's rights (of teachers, students);

c) financial assistance;

d) voluntary assistance.

2)Council order:

a) combating late, absenteeism, smoking;

b) economic issues;

c) the traffic police team of assistants.

3) Council and advertising.

4) The Council on Health.

5) The Council for Culture.

6) The Board of Education and Research.

7) The Council on Foreign Relations.

3. Control of council - collegial.

4.One of the student council presidents classes can lead to UPRL during school meetings.

5.Chairman of the Board on specific issues UPRL elected from among the presidents grades 7 -11.


Head-president of student council Lyceum -PalamarSawa (11-B class)

Vice President of Student Council Lyceum -Yaremenko Denis (9-B class)



  • Chairman of the Council for help - Yatsyuta Daria (9-B class)
  • Chairman of the Council on order - Havryliuk Oleg (8-B class)
  • Chairman of the Board of the Information and Advertising - Petruk Bogdan (8-B class) and Petriyeva Irina (9-B class)
  • Chairman of the Board on Health - Kulik Nikita (11th in class)
  • Chairman of the Council for Culture - Sofia Pivtorak (7-A class)
  • Chairman of the Board of Education and Research - Slobozhenko Yvette (8th Class A)
  • Chairman of the Council on Foreign Relations - Krivich Alexander (10-A class)

class

class president

Class headman

5- 

Dmitry Dobrovolsky

Zabolotnaya Maria

5-

Oleksiy Izubenko

Kupriyenko Oleksandra

6-

Leonid Yevtyeyev

Kadeniuk Catherine

6-

Lomeyko Polina

Tyutyushova Maria

7-

Bohdan Miroshnichenko

Pivtorak Sofia

7-

Gurnyak Anna

Polyakova Yelizaveta

8-

Kostash Uliana

Ivetta Slobozhenko

8-

Petruk Bogdan

Tsybenko Daria

9-

Ivan Ischenko

Kirill Chukhlib

9-

Irina Petriyeva

Valery Ohrimenko

9-

Lukaschuk Sofia

Yatsyuta Daria

10-

Krivich Alexander

Pavlo Burchak

10-

Rostislav Brytskyy

Kuyan Catherine

11-

Grigorenko Yana

Tugolukova Eugeniya

11-

Palamar Sava

Prasol Catherine

11-

Kulik Nikita

Prokopenko Yulia

Meeting of student councils of the Lyceum Tuesdays at 12.05.


class conference (1st floor, Museum)