EN
Add to Favorites
Call us by phone:+38(044) 486-87-68
True to the Ukraine, open the world!

Congratulations to the winners !!!

Winners of competitions and contests-protection Small Academy of Sciences in 2014-2015 academic year

II (regional) phase

student

class

subject

teacher

First-degree diploma

Nataliya Bezpala

11-

history

Seletska Nataliya Vasylivna

Kakovkina Valeriya

11-

history

Seletska Nataliya Vasylivna

Pavlo Borusas

9-

mathematics

Hrebeniuk Lyudmila Leontievna

Victor Chehovoy

7-

mathematics

Pustovoytova Inna Volodymyrivna

Kakovkina Valeriya

9-

World Literature

Matvyeicheva Natalia Mykolayivna

Kakovkina Valeriya

9-

English

Statkevich Olena Mykolayivna

Kakovkina Valeriya

9-

Science of law

Serduk Nataliya Mykhaylivna

Ivashechkin Maxim

10-

Science of law

Serduk Nataliya Mykhaylivna

Diploma of the second degree

Kaplina Maria

11-

history

Seletska Nataliya Vasylivna

Ivashechkin Maxim

10-

history

Seletska Nataliya Vasylivna

Lantukh Sofiya

8-

history

Unichenko Inna Ivanivna

Mozhna Valeriya

8-

history

Unichenko Inna Ivanivna

Oleksiy Pidlypynets

6-

mathematics

Babich Anna Vasilievna

Maevska Kateryna

7-

mathematics

Pustovoytova Inna Volodymyrivna

Bohdan Miroshnichenko

7-

mathematics

Pustovoytova Inna Volodymyrivna

Logvinovska Anastasiya

8-

mathematics

Hrebeniuk Lyudmila Leontievna

Bogusevich Daniil

9-

mathematics

Hrebeniuk Lyudmila Leontievna

Yaremenko Denis

9-

mathematics

Hrebeniuk Lyudmila Leontievna

Logvinovska Anastasiya

8-

World Literature

Matvyeicheva Natalia Mykolayivna

Frolenko Olena

11-

World Literature

Matvyeicheva Natalia Mykolayivna

Briyskiy Rostislav

10-

English

Shtyfura Olena Mykolayivna

Kuyan Kateryna

10-

English

Shtyfura Olena Mykolayivna

TugolukovaEvgeniya

11-

Information Technology

Ryvkind Joseph Yakovych

Ivanova Evgeniya

7-

physics

Churina Irina Fedorivna

Maevska Kateryna

7-

physics

Churina Irina Fedorivna

Chehoviy Viktor

7-

physics

Churina Irina Fedorivna

Musin Daniil

8-

Biology

Stolyar Lyudmyla Oleksandrivna

Bezpala Nataliya

11-

Science of law

Serduk Nataliya Mykhaylivna

Maevska Kateryna

7-

fine arts

Petyuh Iryna Mykhaylivna

Kostash Uliyana

8-

fine arts

Petyuh Iryna Mykhaylivna

Anikina Oleksandra

8-

fine arts

Petyuh Iryna Mykhaylivna

Zhdankevich Egor

6-

Ukrainian language

Yankov Elena Anatolievna










































SAS,

the first (regional) stage

student

class

subject

teacher

First-degree diploma

Lantukh Sofiya

8-

World History

Serduk Nataliya Mykhaylivna

Kakovkina Valeriya

9-

World History

Serduk Nataliya Mykhaylivna

Maznytsa Yuliya

9-

Algebra and starting the analysis

Hrebeniuk Lyudmila Leontievna

Chuhlib Kirilo

9-

geometry

Hrebeniuk Lyudmila Leontievna

Diploma of the second degree

Mozhna Valeriya

8-

History of Ukraine

Unichenko Inna Ivanivna

Balak Mariya

11-

Algebra and starting the analysis

Pankratova Irina Yevhenivna

Kolosov Kirilo

11-

Applied Mathematics and Mathematical Modeling

Romanenko Iryna Leonidivna

Ostrova Valeriya

9-

General and Human Biology

Stolyar Lyudmyla Oleksandrivna

Chumak Oksana

9-

Ukrainian Literature

Yankov Elena Anatolievna

Diploma of the the third degree

Yaremenko Denis

9-

Computer Systems and Networks

Ryvkind Joseph Yakovych

Kakovkina Valeriya

9-

environmental chemistry

Omelyanchuk Liudmyla Volodymyrivna

Dushkevich Alina

9-

Ukrainian Literature

Yankov Elena Anatolievna